Wayside Tees

Directions

Wayside Tees Wayside Tees offers tshirts at affordable rates.

It Takes Two Youth Sizes $15Adult Also Available $20 Sizes S-XL 2x-4x $25Shipping $5 additional Comment Size, Method of ...
01/02/2025

It Takes Two

Youth Sizes $15
Adult Also Available $20 Sizes S-XL 2x-4x $25
Shipping $5 additional

Comment Size, Method of Payment and if you wish to pickup or ship

Don't Break My Heart Sweatshirts Sizes S-XL $30  2x-3x $35 **This design can be done on a tshirt as well**To purchase co...
01/02/2025

Don't Break My Heart

Sweatshirts Sizes S-XL $30 2x-3x $35

**This design can be done on a tshirt as well**

To purchase comment Snoopy, Size and method of payment and if you would like it shipped

Shipping available for $5 extra

Spirit Lead Me Sweatshirts $30 S-XL 2x-4x $35Tshirts $20 S-XL $25 2x-4xComment Size, Method of Payment and if you would ...
01/02/2025

Spirit Lead Me

Sweatshirts $30 S-XL 2x-4x $35
Tshirts $20 S-XL $25 2x-4x

Comment Size, Method of Payment and if you would like it Shipped!
Shipping is an additional $5

01/02/2025

HOW TO PAY FOR YOUR ORDERS
Venmo:
Paypal:

No orders will be completed until paid for!

"Hard Faught "Sizes S-2x $20  3x-4x-$25To Purchase Comment Size, Method of Payment (Venmo or Paypal)
01/02/2025

"Hard Faught "

Sizes S-2x $20 3x-4x-$25

To Purchase Comment Size, Method of Payment (Venmo or Paypal)

"Cant love you more than my small town" Able to customize to any towns! Small-2x  $22 3x and up $25  Choice of Red, Grey...
01/01/2025

"Cant love you more than my small town"
Able to customize to any towns!

Small-2x $22 3x and up $25

Choice of Red, Grey, or Pink Shirts

To order Comment Size, Color, and Payment Method. (Paypal or Venmo)

Shipping is available for an additional $5

01/01/2025

Welcome Everyone to Wayside Tees!!! We are excited to begin this adventure in 2025!!!

Address

Winfield, AL
35594

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Wayside Tees posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share