Pfeka

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Pfeka Pfeka, Your Afro Athleisure Clothing Brand with great African stories embedded in your collections. Wearing a brand with true authenticity..
(1)

Proudly inspired by Africa's nature, culture, heritage and tradition. Pfeka, your Afro Athleisure Clothing Brand with great African stories embedded in your collections. Wearing a brand with true value, African meaning and authenticity

Few small sizes available  📍Old Hararians Sports Club $20
30/09/2026

Few small sizes available
📍Old Hararians Sports Club
$20

Hurry and grab your football fan jersey before stock runs out📍 Old Hararians Sports Club
29/09/2026

Hurry and grab your football fan jersey before stock runs out

📍 Old Hararians Sports Club


Congratulations to our Predict and Win winner Jonathan Matiza Please DM us for prize collection
29/09/2026

Congratulations to our Predict and Win winner Jonathan Matiza

Please DM us for prize collection


28/09/2026

Goal
DRC

Thoughts about how it happened?

Predict the final score between Zimbabwe vs DRC and stand a chance to win a fan jerseySteps to follow:Predict the scoreT...
28/09/2026

Predict the final score between Zimbabwe vs DRC and stand a chance to win a fan jersey

Steps to follow:
Predict the score
Tag 2 friends

Competition ends at 6pm CAT

Clearance Sale AlertHarare shop Only📍Old Hararians Sports Club
25/09/2026

Clearance Sale Alert
Harare shop Only
📍Old Hararians Sports Club

AFCON 2027 qualifiers Let’s go warriors 🫶🏾Until 90mins we fight 💪💪
24/09/2026

AFCON 2027 qualifiers
Let’s go warriors 🫶🏾
Until 90mins we fight 💪💪

🇿🇼 WARRIORS, WE’RE STILL WITH YOU!2–0 down. 45 minutes to change the story. 🔥🇿🇼LET’S LIFT THE BOYS!👇🏾 Drop ONE message y...
24/09/2026

🇿🇼 WARRIORS, WE’RE STILL WITH YOU!

2–0 down. 45 minutes to change the story. 🔥🇿🇼

LET’S LIFT THE BOYS!

👇🏾 Drop ONE message you’d send into that Warriors dressing room right now.

❤️ Like the messages you agree with
🔥 Rally behind your Warriors
🇿🇼 Let’s fill these comments with Zimbabwe!

Two most loved comments win a PFEKA Zimbabwe AFCON T-shirt! 👕🇿🇼

Second half — COME ON WARRIORS!!! 💪🏾🔥🇿🇼

At Pfeka, we are passionate about celebrating the rich and diverse tapestry of African culture through our inspired clothing line. Our brand is a harmonious blend of tradition and modernity, reflecting the vibrant spirit and timeless beauty of Africa. With a commitment to quality, authenticity, and....

Is your gym wear game on fleek?Full fit available in store Vest $252in1 shorts $35Amadzokono $10Slides $15Model not for ...
14/09/2026

Is your gym wear game on fleek?
Full fit available in store
Vest $25
2in1 shorts $35
Amadzokono $10
Slides $15
Model not for sale😉
📍Old Hararians Sports Club
www.pfeka.com

We are open📍Old Hararians Sports Club www.pfeka.com
12/09/2026

We are open
📍Old Hararians Sports Club
www.pfeka.com

Address

Old Hararians Sports Club
Harare
SHOP-ALMERETHEN

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pfeka posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Pfeka:

Shortcuts

Share