TG Zimbabwe

Call Directions Website Contact the business

TG Zimbabwe Tram Graphics is a wholly owned Zimbabwean Company specializing in providing high quality promotiona

Hunter Caps Available in stock $8.70Available Colours: Navy | White | Black | Grey
29/10/2026

Hunter Caps Available in stock

$8.70

Available Colours: Navy | White | Black | Grey

🛒 WE’RE LIVE! 🎉Your favourite corporate gifts, apparel and promotional products are now just a click away!🖱️ Browse. Sho...
28/10/2026

🛒 WE’RE LIVE! 🎉

Your favourite corporate gifts, apparel and promotional products are now just a click away!

🖱️ Browse. Shop. Order.

🌐 www.store.tg.co.zw

Victrix Tracksuit Available in stockPerfect for -Daily Wear-Travel-Workout -Casual Outing $79.70
28/10/2026

Victrix Tracksuit Available in stock

Perfect for
-Daily Wear
-Travel
-Workout
-Casual Outing

$79.70

Marchello Seamless Golf Shirt. Available in stock$26.57
28/10/2026

Marchello Seamless Golf Shirt. Available in stock

$26.57

2027 Diaries Now Available in Stock in A5 size, B5 size and Executive Organizer Size. Hurry while stock lasts.
26/10/2026

2027 Diaries Now Available in Stock in A5 size, B5 size and Executive Organizer Size. Hurry while stock lasts.

Vegas Double Wall Vacuum Tumbler available in stock $12.88600ml Double Wall Vacuum TumblerAvailable Colours: Black | Nav...
23/10/2026

Vegas Double Wall Vacuum Tumbler available in stock

$12.88

600ml Double Wall Vacuum Tumbler
Available Colours: Black | Navy

Aussie retro trucker caps for kids (ages 5-12) $9.80 eachAvailable in 6 colours: Pink, Black, Purple, Mint Green, Forest...
16/10/2026

Aussie retro trucker caps for kids (ages 5-12)

$9.80 each

Available in 6 colours: Pink, Black, Purple, Mint Green, Forest Green, & Navy

The Felix Fedora ☀️Timeless style, made for sunny days.☀️ Sun protection🪶 Lightweight comfort🌬️ Breathable fabric👤 Unise...
16/10/2026

The Felix Fedora ☀️
Timeless style, made for sunny days.

☀️ Sun protection
🪶 Lightweight comfort
🌬️ Breathable fabric
👤 Unisex

Only $27.72
Available in stock

DM or WhatsApp to order.

The BLISS Gift Set brings together a card holder, keyholder, and pen in one sleek package$18.00
13/10/2026

The BLISS Gift Set brings together a card holder, keyholder, and pen in one sleek package

$18.00

Address

67 Churchill Avenue, Alexandra Park
Harare
2634

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 16:30
Tuesday 08:00 - 16:30
Wednesday 08:00 - 16:30
Thursday 08:00 - 16:30
Friday 08:00 - 16:00

Telephone

+263 4 250 357

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when TG Zimbabwe posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to TG Zimbabwe:

Share

Nearby clothing stores