Curate Collective

Directions Contact the business

Curate Collective Open daily at 12pm

$30-$40 Vintage Tees Going Out!!We Ship! $8 to ship , bundle multiples only +$8 to ship Vintage 2001 BB King Size XL $40...
10/19/2026

$30-$40 Vintage Tees Going Out!!
We Ship! $8 to ship , bundle multiples only +$8 to ship

Vintage 2001 BB King Size XL $40
Vintage 1996 Super Bowl ### size Large $40
Vintage 1992 Shark Fits Large $30
Vintage Bieber Size Medium $30
Vintage Disney Baseball Size Medium $30
Vintage Suns Embroidered Size XL $40
Vintage Harvard University Size Medium $30
Vintage Coyotes Hockey size XL $30
Vintage 2001 Simpsons Dumb People Medium $40
Vintage Homer Scarface Fits Medium $30
Vintage Harley Single Stitch AOP Size Large $40
Vintage Lil Wayne Size Large $50

1775 E. University
Tempe AZ 85288📍

Open Daily at 12p

BUY SELL TRADE

New Vintage Halloween Tees!!!Vintage Freddy Krueger | Size L | $140Vintage Clockwork Orange | Size M | $150Vintage Jack ...
10/17/2026

New Vintage Halloween Tees!!!

Vintage Freddy Krueger | Size L | $140
Vintage Clockwork Orange | Size M | $150
Vintage Jack the Ripper | Size XL | $40
Vintage Silence of the Lambs | Size XL | $140
Vintage Horror Nights | Size XL | $80
Vintage Frankenstein | Size XL | $50

1775 E. University Dr
Tempe AZ 85288 📍

Open Daily at 12pm

New items out Daily!Rhude Oil | Size XL | $140Supreme x Pl***oy | Size M | $120Helmut Lang Sample | Size L | $80Bottega ...
10/16/2026

New items out Daily!

Rhude Oil | Size XL | $140
Supreme x Pl***oy | Size M | $120
Helmut Lang Sample | Size L | $80
Bottega Desires War Longsleeve | Size L | $140
Raspberry Polo | Size L | $120
Bape x Lakers Jersey | Size L | $80
Palm Angels Zip | Size S | $120
Supreme Camo | Size M | $140
New Supreme Magenta Bogo Hoodie | Size L | $220
Travis Scott Rodeo Hoodie | Size 2XL | $120
Bape Pullover Pink Ape Hoodie | Size 2XL | $150
Bape Camo Zip Up | Size 2XL | $180
OVO x Raptors Mitchell & Ness | Size XL | $80
Virgil ICA Pyrex 23 Hoodie | Fits XL | $120

1775 E. University Dr
Tempe AZ 85288 📍

Open Daily at 12pm

Travis Scott Jordan 1 High Mocha Size 10 for $600 !! ✈️ We Ship ✈️Curate Collective 1775 E University Drive TEMPE AZ 852...
10/03/2026

Travis Scott Jordan 1 High Mocha Size 10 for $600 !!

✈️ We Ship ✈️
Curate Collective
1775 E University Drive
TEMPE AZ 85288

The Sleeper From This Season!?! 🤔 Details On These are 🔥🔥🔥Supreme x Masato Undisputed TeeWhite: XL Teal: XL Black: Large...
09/29/2026

The Sleeper From This Season!?! 🤔 Details On These are 🔥🔥🔥
Supreme x Masato Undisputed Tee
White: XL
Teal: XL
Black: Large
Grey: Large & XL

$280 Each!

✈️Shipping Always Available✈️
Curate Collective
1775 E University Drive
TEMPE AZ 85288

Curated Vintage Tees 👕Vintage 97 Metallica | XL | $120Vintage Suns Flame Hand | L | $80Vintage 94 Bears | XL | $120Vinta...
09/24/2026

Curated Vintage Tees 👕

Vintage 97 Metallica | XL | $120
Vintage Suns Flame Hand | L | $80
Vintage 94 Bears | XL | $120
Vintage Gordon AOP | L | $150
Vintage Bob Marley | XL | $180
Vintage Stone Cold | L | $60
Vintage Cradle of Filth | XL | $60
Vintage Tweet Bird | XL | $60
Vintage Metallica Puppet | XL | $50
Vintage Dale Real Men | XL | $40
Vintage Gambit | XL | $60
Vintage Jordan | M | $60
Vintage Bulls Back 2 Back | L | $50
Vintage Scooby | XL | $60
Vintage Jetson | XL | $80
Vintage Suns beat the Bulls | L | $40
Vintage Tweety | L | $50
Vintage 49ers | M | $40
Vintage Rodman Frustration | L | $80
Vintage NWO | XL | $50
Vintage Dale Big 3 | XL | $30

1775 E. University Dr
Tempe AZ 85288 📍

Open Daily at 12pm

New White Cement 4s size 12 $260 Taupe Haze 4s size 10 $180 (missing insoles) Playoff 8s size 10 $220 Lost & Found 1s si...
09/22/2026

New White Cement 4s size 12 $260
Taupe Haze 4s size 10 $180 (missing insoles)
Playoff 8s size 10 $220
Lost & Found 1s size 10 $200
Supreme Air Max 98 size 9 $140
Yeezy 700 V2 Geode size 9.5 $140 (missing insoles)
Vintage Navy Dunks size 10 (11.5W) $60
Penny Foamposite PACK size 11.5 $200

✈️ Shipping Available ✈️
Curate Collective
1775 E University Drive
TEMPE AZ 85288

STEALS GOING OUTZip Ups | Crewnecks | Hoodies | Jackets NEW Hellstar No Guts Camo Hoodie Large $250NEW FTP x Ghostface H...
09/17/2026

STEALS GOING OUT
Zip Ups | Crewnecks | Hoodies | Jackets

NEW Hellstar No Guts Camo Hoodie Large $250
NEW FTP x Ghostface Hoodie Large $100
NEW Supreme Satin Appliqué Hoodie XL $200
NEW Ralph Lauren Zip Up Fits Medium $180
NEW Raspberry Hills G-3 Crew Small, XL, 2XL $180
Marcel Zago Brittney Spears Hoodie Large $120
Warren Lotas Suns Hoodie Large $120
Ken Carson x Ed Hardy Zip Up Hoodie Large $150
Who Decides War Husk Down Jacket Large $220
Maison Mihara Distressed Crew Fits Large $160

BUY SELL TRADE: Shop Opens Daily at 12p

1775 E University Dr
Tempe AZ 85288📍

Hellstar Capsule 10 Bangers Going Out!!Size Large | Size XL | Size 2XL$250 each1775 E. University DrTempe AZ 85288📍Shop ...
09/16/2026

Hellstar Capsule 10 Bangers Going Out!!
Size Large | Size XL | Size 2XL
$250 each

1775 E. University Dr
Tempe AZ 85288📍

Shop Opens Daily at 12p

$250 Each
NEW Hellstar The Future Tee Blk/Pink Large, XL, 2XL
NEW Hellstar The Future Tee Blk/Green Large, XL, 2XL
NEW Hellstar Goggles Tee Large, XL, 2XL

Shoes Now Available Fr. Travis Scott Patchwork AF 1 size 12 $220 Cave Stone Jordan 4 size 10.5 $180 Family Affair Jordan...
09/15/2026

Shoes Now Available Fr.

Travis Scott Patchwork AF 1 size 12 $220
Cave Stone Jordan 4 size 10.5 $180
Family Affair Jordan 3 size 13 $80 (No Box)
Winterized Jordan 3s size 11 $80
New UNDFTD 4s size 9 $320
Dunk On Mars Jordan 5 size 10.5 (12W) $140 (No Box)
Court Purple Jordan 1 size 9.5 $80
New Washed Pink 1s size 9.5 (11W) $90
Jae Tips Saucony size 10 $120

✈️ We Ship ✈️
Curate Collective
1775 E University Drive
TEMPE AZ 85288

Address

1775 E. University Drive
Tempe, AZ
85288

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 7pm
Tuesday 12pm - 7pm
Wednesday 12pm - 7pm
Thursday 12pm - 7pm
Friday 12pm - 8pm
Saturday 12pm - 8pm
Sunday 12pm - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Curate Collective posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Curate Collective:

Shortcuts

Share